LCMT Deelnemerslijsten NLFRENDE

  Naam Geslacht Plaats Land
1. Aernouts Stef M Sint-lenaarts BE
2. Anthonissen Kristof M Brecht BE
3. Bartholomeus Jefrey M Laakdal BE
4. Bertels Tom M Oud-turnhout BE
5. Biernaux Philippe M Antwerpen BE
6. Boarer Philip M Birdham EN
7. Bone David M3 Chichester EN
8. Brand Jan M Staphorst NL
9. Broeckx Michel M Merksplas BE
10. Brosens Tim M Hoogstraten BE
11. Callebaut Bert M Vlezenbeek BE
12. Cools Gert M Meerhout BE
13. Cortebeeck Bruno M Schilde BE
14. Dam Tom M Antwerpen BE
15. De Beyter Willem M Gavere BE
16. De Clerck Jara M Zandvliet BE
17. De Cleyn Dave M Ranst BE
18. De Craecker Sven M Laarne BE
19. De Laat Patrick M Berlicum NL
20. De Mulder Diedrik M Gent BE
21. De Schepper Henk M Oudenaarde BE
22. De Weerd Herman M Krommenie NL
23. Deckx Jo M Dessel BE
24. Deconinck Angelo M Harelbeke BE
25. Dekeyser Stijn M St Pieters Leeuw BE
26. Dela Ruelle Marc M Assebroek BE
27. Delange Sander M Brugge BE
28. Denis Tom M Antwerpen BE
29. Denuwelaere Bram M Woesten BE
30. Denuwelaere Tom M Torhout BE
31. Deprez Marco M Diest BE
32. Derudder Kyle M Zoersel BE
33. Derudder Yannick M Mol BE
34. Desmet Dieter M Meulebeke BE
35. Dumoulin Steven M Roeselare BE
36. Eeckhout Pieter M Horebeke BE
37. Evans Rick M Southampton EN
38. Florizoone Veronique V Brugge BE
39. Geens Maarten M Heist Op Den Berg BE
40. Geentjens Jurre M Zoersel BE
41. Geerts Bart M Meldert BE
42. Geuns Pieter M Peer BE
43. Geysen Ben M Mol BE
44. Gilops Thomas M Brecht BE
45. Goemaere Thijs M Tielt BE
46. Goukens Dave M Nijlen BE
47. Groenez Koen M Wortegem BE
48. Harvey Kym V Southampton EN
49. Heirweg Bert M Oudenaarde BE
50. Heyse Erwin M Drongen BE
51. Holloway Kevin M High Wycombe EN
52. Jespers Jasper M Hoogstraten BE
53. Jeurissen Geert M Tongeren BE
54. Kerremans Sven M Mechelen BE
55. Kooistra Eddy M Baarle Nassau NL
56. Lenaerts Koen M Lille BE
57. Lodewijckx Dirk M Mol BE
58. Maes Gert M Mol BE
59. MariŽn Christof M Retie BE
60. MariŽn Christof M Retie BE
61. Mertens Joris M Kapellen BE
62. Mertens Wim M Meerhout BE
63. Moreels Sven M Eine BE
64. Mulder Harjan M Staphorst NL
65. Neys Joris M Mol BE
66. Nijs Steven M Retie BE
67. Ooms Philip M Brecht BE
68. Peeters Roel M Blaasveld BE
69. Petit Laurens M Moorsel BE
70. Poppe Dirk M Zele BE
71. Pylyser Stefaan M Westende BE
72. Pylyser Steve M Oostende BE
73. Roggeman Wout M Berlare BE
74. Rondelez BjŲrn M Koekelare BE
75. Rosť Wesley M Meerbeke BE
76. Schuurmans Kris M Hamont-achel BE
77. Sevenoo Francis M Eeklo BE
78. Seynave Vincent M Wervik BE
79. Swinkels Geert M Lith NL
80. Tetteroo Joost M Noordwijkerhout NL
81. Urkens Davy M Gierle BE
82. Van Campen Rob M Zutphen NL
83. Van Den Bogerd Kris M Rijkevorsel BE
84. Van Den Dungen Peter M Dessel BE
85. Van Den Langenbergh Bart M Rijkevorsel BE
86. Van Den Neste Matti M Antwerpen BE
87. Van Driessche Bart M Baardegem BE
88. Van Genechten Niels M Geel BE
89. Van Hoof Dave M Laakdal BE
90. Van Hoolst Wim M Meerhout BE
91. Van Tilt Nils M Everberg BE
92. Vanden Bon Jurgen M Oostende BE
93. Vandergraesen Jonas M Mol BE
94. Vandermotten Stijn M Londerzeel BE
95. Vanleenhove Pieter M Zedelgem (belgiŽ) BE
96. Varewyck Joeri M Moerzeke BE
97. Verelst Kristof M Mariekerke BE
98. Verhoeven Dave M Olen BE
99. Vissenberg Marijn M Merksplas BE
100. Vissers Tim M Wuustwezel BE
101. Willaert Justin M Oostende BE
102. Willems Jan M Schellebelle BE
103. Willems Lieve V Merksplas BE
104. Wittevrongel Mathias M Grammene BE
105. Wuyts Patrick M Lier BE
106. Wuyts Yentl M Ranst BE